Women's Combined
Place Bib First Name Last Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Combined
1 6 Ellie Phillips 04:02.6 04:07.0 04:09.5 12:19.1
2 2 Debbie  Hakasson 04:03.5 04:04.0 04:12.3 12:19.8
3 4 Beth Thomas 04:07.0 04:11.9 04:11.1 12:30.1
4 3 Martha Bellisle 04:08.4 04:11.0 04:13.0 12:32.5
5 64 Celia Arnold 04:37.5 04:42.3 04:40.9 14:00.7

 


Men's Combined
Place Bib First Name Last Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Combined
1 17 Elias Bucher 03:07.2 02:50.0 02:49.9 08:47.1
2 35 Alex Hamilton 03:06.8 03:11.2 03:07.2 09:25.2
3 36 Tav Streit 03:13.3 03:20.2 03:23.4 09:56.9
4 20 August  Teague 03:28.1 03:24.0 03:11.9 10:03.9
5 26 Alasdair Tutt 03:26.4 03:29.5 03:18.6 10:14.5
6 39 Gus Johnson 03:29.8 03:21.4 03:24.1 10:15.4
7 16 Wyatt Fereday 03:41.1 03:24.3 03:17.3 10:22.7
8 24 Joe Dengler 03:26.6 03:30.7 03:32.0 10:29.3
9 19 Michael Collins 03:36.1 03:35.1 03:33.6 10:44.8
10 29 Jean- Claude Legras 03:41.3 03:47.6 03:30.4 10:59.3
11 28 Nick Montgormery 03:44.6 03:47.9 03:43.7 11:16.2
12 27 Alex Gibson 03:44.3 03:45.4 03:50.8 11:20.4
13 82 Ralph Johnson 03:45.0 03:55.7 03:57.8 11:38.6
14 32 Rik Ekert 04:00.6 03:55.7 03:56.4 11:52.7
15 38 Mitch Dion 04:05.4 04:10.4 04:10.8 12:26.7
16 22 Michael Cohen 04:56.7 04:57.3 05:00.2 14:54.2
17 21 John Coburn 04:51.7 05:01.7 05:02.4 14:55.7
18 30 John Rodrigues 05:14.4 05:19.5 05:06.6 15:40.5
19 81 Bruce Culbertson 05:19.2 05:23.7 05:25.8 16:08.7
20 31 William Thauvette 06:35.3 06:37.6 06:30.0 19:42.9

 

2km Mass Start
Place Bib Sex Place in Sex First Name Last Name Time
1 56 M 1 Haydn Halvorsen 05:31.3
2 51 M 2 Bjorn Halvorsen 05:42.6
3 54 F 1 Kianna Mullings 05:46.9
4 58 F 2 Sina  Arnold 05:50.6
5 61 M 3 Sebastian  Andersson 05:52.4
6 52 F 3 Lacey Norris 06:48.1
7 60 F 4 Keelin Davis 07:04.7
8 55 M 4 Rowan Davis 07:29.1
9 53 F 5 Natalie Andersson 07:40.9
10 72 M 5 Eli  Yale 08:29.7
4km Mass Start
Place Bib Sex Place in Sex First Name Last Name Time
1 70 M 1 Dylan Syben 07:12.3
2 23 M 2 Sam  Zabell 07:46.3
3 92 M 3 Julien Bordes 07:58.1
4 72 M 4 Eli Yale 08:29.7
5 83 M 5 Brandon Hurhusky 08:32.0
6 34 M 6 Evan Vomund 08:32.5
7 69 M 7 Skyler Mullings 08:46.4
8 73 M 8 Brandon Flora 08:50.9
9 33 M 9 Aaron Deeter 08:51.3
10 71 M 10 Peter  Carroll 08:52.4
11 63 F 1 Hannah  Halvorsen 08:54.4
12 91 M 11 Andrew Clusserath 09:01.2
13 67 F 2 Bria Riggs 09:01.7
14 68 F 3 Skyler Flora 09:02.5
15 66 F 4 Gabrielle Rinne 09:25.5
16 77 F 5 Danielle Nivinski 09:33.1
17 65 F 6 Savannah Blide 09:50.3
18 64 F 7 Celia Arnold 10:25.2
19 90 F 8 Olivia Jeffrey 11:11.6
20 89 F 9 Bri Parker 11:26.5
21 30 M 12 John Rodrigues 12:29.6
22 62 F 10 Freya  Davis 13:52.0
6km Mass Start
Place Bib Sex Place in Sex First Name Last Name Time
1 88 M 1 Matt Gelso 10:22.4
2 17 M 2 Elias Bucher 10:30.2
3 93 M 3 Patrick McElravey 11:02.0
4 36 M 4 Tav Streit 11:02.9
5 35 M 5 Alex Hamilton 11:03.3
6 78 M 6 Jordan McElroy 11:12.5
7 16 M 7 Wyatt Fereday 11:23.3
8 20 M 8 August  Teague 11:36.9
9 80 M 9 Jeff Schloss 11:39.3
10 19 M 10 Michael Collins 12:01.7
11 85 M 11 Alex Kopytko 12:14.1
12 25 M 12 Peter Mayfield 12:20.0
13 39 M 13 Gus Johnson 12:27.1
14 24 M 14 Joe Dengler 12:27.3
15 37 M 15 Branden Deeter 12:40.9
16 87 F 1 Annika Taylor 12:56.5
17 75 F 2 Laurel Fiddler 12:57.2
18 86 M 16 Joe Piercy 13:13.8
19 79 M 17 Joe  Rodrigues 13:29.0
20 32 M 18 Rik Ekert 13:42.5
21 18 M 19 Jeff Stein 13:42.7
22 4 F 3 Beth Thomas 13:46.2
23 82 M 20 Ralph Johnson 13:57.9
24 7 F 4 Kelsey Dion 14:03.5
25 2 F 5 Debbie  Hakasson 14:03.5
26 76 F 6 Joelle Romo 14:33.4
27 3 F 7 Martha Bellisle 14:43.7
28 21 M 21 John Coburn 14:57.4
29 81 M 22 Bruce Culbertson 16:59.4