5 KILOMETER RACE
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 28 Brandon Flora M 1 MJ2 1 17:47.9
2 67 Skyler Flora F 1 FJ2 1 17:49.2
3 26 Skyler Mullings M 2 MJ3 1 17:59.3
4 27 Gabrielle Rinne F 2 FJ3 1 18:04.2
5 23 Hannah Halvorsen F 3 FJ3 2 19:06.2
6 83 Clay McCay Moran M 3 MJ3 2 25:42.2
7 94 Louisa Angleton F 4 FJ1 1 34:49.9
8 97 Sarah Shade F 5 FJ2 2 34:50.8
9 44 Bev Biggar F 6 FM11 1 51:00.7

 

3 KILOMETER RACE
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 6 Haydn Halvorsen M 1 MJ5 1 16:02.3
2 7 Bjorn Halvorsen M 2 MJ6 1 16:05.3
3 8 Ian Smith M 3 MJ4 1 16:05.6
4 4 Keelin Davis F 1 FJ4 1 19:30.6
5 1 Freya Davis F 2 FJ3 1 19:40.5
6 5 Rowen Davis M 4 MJ5 2 23:34.1
7 3 Jason McCay Moran M 5 MJ5 3 29:24.5

 

10 KILOMETER RACE
Place Bib First Name Last Name Sex Place in Sex Class Place in Class Time
1 66 Austin Meng M 1 MOJ 1 28:33.7
2 100 Jordan McElroy M 2 MJ1 1 28:40.7
3 46 August Teague M 3 MM1 1 28:51.3
4 73 Jeff Schloss M 4 MM5 1 30:01.3
5 59 Rick Reynolds M 5 MM5 2 30:01.7
6 74 Peter Hanson M 6 MM4 1 30:12.8
7 24 Joe Dengler M 7 MM4 2 30:22.8
8 40 Phillip Violett M 8 MS1 1 30:26.7
9 53 Gus Johnson M 9 MS1 2 30:27.3
10 33 Jakub Benes M 10 MS2 4 30:36.2
11 51 Beth Reid F 1 FM5 1 31:38.4
12 103 Daniel Buchanan M 11 MM2 1 32:21.7
13 61 Alec Wiltz M 12 MJ1 2 32:23.8
14 39 Peter Mayfield M 13 MM4 3 32:24.1
15 101 David Stover M 14 MM6 1 32:32.6
16 65 Kari Rust F 2 FM3 1 32:47.1
17 42 Ambrose Tuscano M 15 MM1 2 33:03.4
18 30 Luke Hoffman M 16 MM1 3 33:14.2
19 64 Dan Warren M 17 MM4 4 33:50.4
20 60 Russell Reid M 18 MM6 2 34:02.7
21 95 Drummond Lawson M 19 MS2 5 34:26.6
22 102 Peter Taylor M 20 MM6 3 34:48.4
23 69 Susan Reynolds F 3 FM5 2 35:02.0
24 86 Evan Dion M 21 MOJ 2 35:13.0
25 35 Jason Will M 22 MS1 3 35:13.3
26 54 Ralph Johnson M 23 MM7 1 35:33.6
27 47 Raylene Chew F 4 FJ2 1 35:40.9
28 55 Laura Stern F 5 FM4 1 36:08.8
29 57 Debbie Hakansson F 6 FM5 3 36:14.7
30 85 Andy Pasternak M 24 MM3 1 36:34.7
31 79 Joe Rodrigues M 25 MOJ 3 36:51.1
32 96 Krutt Chris M 26 MM3 2 36:54.6
33 68 Mark Clifford M 27 MM6 4 37:00.0
34 99 Paco Lindsay M 28 MM6 5 37:02.9
35 104 Grant Burton M 29 MM3 3 37:04.8
36 71 Jonathan Bourne M 30 MM5 3 37:12.6
37 31 Carolyn Tiernan F 7 FM6 1 37:19.0
38 98 Grame Davis M 31 MM3 4 37:36.2
39 34 Martha Bellisle F 8 FM5 4 38:02.8
40 56 Joel Chew M 32 MM3 5 38:14.9
41 81 Brad Thomas M 33 MM6 6 38:51.5
42 48 Trevor Hallstein M 34 MM2 2 38:51.9
43 82 Kyle Brutschy M 35 MM4 5 38:54.3
44 43 Douglas Will M 36 MM6 7 39:07.2
45 93 Peter Werbel M 37 MM7 2 39:08.1
46 37 June Lane F 9 FM7 1 39:30.1
47 76 Joseph Merydith M 38 MM1 4 40:28.3
48 72 Jay Hopkins M 39 MM5 4 40:32.5
49 41 Bruce Culbertson M 40 MM7 3 41:28.7
50 88 Jeff Stein M 41 MJ1 3 41:33.7
51 63 Otis Kantz M 42 MM8 1 41:47.4
52 50 Mark Huffman M 43 MM5 5 41:47.9
53 84 Dwight Smith M 44 MM4 6 42:28.6
54 36 Norm Ploss M 45 MM7 4 44:02.0
55 62 Kelly Habibi F 10 FJ2 2 45:50.3
56 78 Mike Shaw M 46 MM7 5 46:06.0
57 52 Debbie Shaw F 11 FM6 2 46:14.0
58 80 John Rodrigues M 47 MM5 6 48:41.6
59 58 David Groechel M 48 MM4 7 48:49.2
60 22 Bill Goerke M 49 MM8 2 48:51.4
61 90 Louise Wholey F 12 FM8 1 50:25.7
62 87 Ulrich Luscher M 50 MM10 1 52:59.7
63 106 Kimberlee Millar F 13 FM2 1 53:35.4
64 25 Celia Boyle F 14 FM5 5 54:06.7
65 91 Mary Wholey F 15 FM1 1 56:02.1
66 105 Steve Milne M 51 MM5 7 1:02:26
67 107 David Milne M 52 MM5 8 1:02:29
68 32 Jim Zahradka M 53 MM8 3 1:06:32
69 89 Jim Wholey M 54 MM7 6 1:08:42
70 45 Gloria Ploss F 16 FM8 2 1:11:56
71 92 Dave Brunjes M 55 MM1 5 1:15:52