VARSITY DIVISION BOYS
PLACE BIB ID# FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM* TIME
1 357 1040 Justin Ondry TR 12:03.0
2 400 1329 Jordan Mcelroy TR 12:11.9
3 308 1441 Patrick McElravey NT 12:17.7
4 317 1990 Alec Wiltz SB 12:41.6
5 363 1366 Alex Picken MH 12:48.5
6 360 1474 Alex Kopytko TR 12:53.9
7 330 1404 Jackson Rohlf TR 13:12.5
8 352 1042 Evan Dion SB 13:15.9
9 320 1574 Will Stimson MH 13:36.6
10 309 1412 Joe Piercy SB 13:39.9
11 316 1103 Carson Clark NT 13:42.8
12 335 1582 Joe Rodrigues NU 13:50.4
13 359 1553 Shane Christian NT 14:06.0
14 306 1449 Jackson Wood NT 14:19.6
15 303 1107 Jonathan Adams NT 14:56.0
16 379 1667 Tyler Meyers ST 15:01.9
17 302 1555 Ryan Collins IV 15:16.7
18 318 1693 Erik Cramer ST 15:39.1
19 315 1710 Jeff Stein CX 16:20.9
20 398 1857 Andrew Sindel CX 16:35.8

 

OPEN DIVISION BOYS
PLACE BIB ID# FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM* TIME
1 273 1475 Jake Kamenetsky TR 14:27.9
2 354 1845 Evan Vomund IV 14:47.3
3 271 1424 Brandon Deeter TR 15:11.3
4 349 1423 Isiah Cutler TR 15:23.0
5 312 1666 Harley Norton ST 15:32.0
6 307 1633 Jack Roten MH 16:06.7
7 347 1557 Dominic Antonucci NT 16:37.3
8 387 1725 Kyle Swain ST 16:44.7
9 327 1541 Devin Burgenbauch MH 16:48.3
10 228 1408 Travis Ferre TR 16:59.5
11 313 1984 Sean McDermott NT 17:00.0
12 326 1770 Nick D'Amico MH 17:10.0
13 246 1523 Aaron Deeter TR 17:11.2
14 399 1634 Philip Oxford MH 17:23.3
15 231 1405 Alex Omar TR 17:44.8
16 348 1723 Chas Carlson ST 17:52.9
17 358 1827 Cole Paquette NU 17:57.9
18 356 1981 Trevor Meads MH 18:00.4
19 245 1612 Joey Murray TR 18:21.5
20 325 1773 Jordan Holst NT 18:36.8
21 340 1842 Leighton Cook ST 18:39.3
22 361 1549 Jake Levy NT 19:32.9
23 314 1985 Gavin Garcia ST 19:33.1
24 351 1975 Dean Fogle NU 19:53.3
25 304 1991 Alec Vrooman CX 21:29.3
26 353 1992 Connor Purviance CX 22:16.0
27 225 1526 Wally Meier TR 23:03.0
28 355 1829 Kyle Riordan NU 23:16.4

 

VARSITY DIVISION GIRLS
PLACE BIB ID# FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM* TIME
1 221 1456 Katrin Larusson SB 13:37.0
2 291 1719 Cassidy Cichowicz SB 14:02.8
3 277 1539 Bria Riggs SB 14:37.9
4 204 1428 Laurel Fiddler MH 15:04.0
5 226 1361 Joelle Romo MH 15:09.4
6 274 1718 Raylene Chew SJ 15:18.5
7 272 1819 Melanie Swick IV 15:31.2
8 248 1318 Kelly Habibi SB 16:13.3
9 282 1306 Allie McDaniel TR 16:37.7
10 241 1016 Annika Deurlington TR 17:13.0
11 281 1089 Michelle Cahill NT 18:11.4
12 294 1589 Kelsey Brennan NU 18:26.0
13 299 1683 Ashley Vomund IV 19:01.4
14 252 1971 Carly Clusserath TR 20:54.1

 

OPEN DIVISION GIRLS
PLACE BIB ID# FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM* TIME
1 249 1988 Camille Hartley SB 16:20.8
2 276 1989 Danielle Navinski SB 16:44.1
3 298 1982 Emily Nall NT 17:43.3
4 202 1554 Zoe Anderson NT 18:06.2
5 266 1309 Shelby Foster NT 18:19.4
6 235 1569 Lisa Johnston ST 18:19.7
7 285 1305 Alyssa Anderson TR 18:37.0
8 269 1538 Savannah Meng TR 19:00.4
9 288 1461 Melissa Cardoza TR 19:17.7
10 206 1558 Madison Ordway NT 19:26.1
11 287 1593 Tiffany Racz ST 19:36.2
12 295 1672 Christy Walowit ST 19:36.9
13 224 1674 Janelle Spandau ST 19:41.7
14 237 1535 Madison Richey TR 20:17.3
15 211 1676 Molly Dant ST 20:40.9
16 236 1722 Liana Novak ST 21:01.9
17 290 1823 Hannah Perkins NT 21:02.5
18 243 1840 Tess Engel NU 21:06.8
19 275 1651 Riley Chador NT 21:07.5
20 250 1846 Madeline Dant ST 21:20.0
21 278 1568 Kate Carlson ST 21:58.5
22 247 1986 Emily Barnett ST 22:15.1
23 280 1977 Phawaran Pinitchan NU 22:39.1
24 230 1972 Laura Henze IV 22:53.4
25 253 1976 Megan Johnson NU 23:42.0
26 201 1712 Louisa Angleton CX 24:09.7
27 297 1980 Ashley Meads MH 24:14.0
28 270 1587 Molly Hardesty-Moore NU 24:25.6
29 242 1994 Breeana Thornhill CX 24:30.0
30 205 1813 Sarah Shade CX 24:56.8
31 223 1831 Kelsey Parker NU 25:03.5
32 251 1684 Julie Falke IV 25:29.8
33 210 1978 Brooke Robinson NU 25:55.7
34 292 1973 Mariposa Gollery IV 26:10.0
35 244 1987 Karin Vacakis ST 27:33.3
36 289 1974 Brita Avery NU 27:55.4
37 203 1979 Liesel Shuholm NU 28:29.8
38 283 1420 Kate Albrecht ST 28:33.8

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
PLACE BIB ID# FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM* TIME
1 472 1631 Sam Zabell SB 07:39.3
2 414 1788 Julien Bordes NM 08:28.6
3 444 1787 Dylan Syben NM 09:13.1
4 8 1739 Peter Carroll AC 09:16.2
5 12 1727 Colin Deurlington AC 09:36.6
6 29 1732 Skyler Mullings AC 09:37.3
7 14 1609 Brandon Flora AC 09:37.6
8 36 1733 Ethan Rohlf AC 09:41.5
9 58 1910 Eli Yale AC 09:44.8
10 21 1607 Jake Hamilton AC 09:48.6
11 445 1924 Chase Whitney NM 09:50.6
12 10 1889 Andrew Clusserath AC 09:54.9
13 421 1767 Brandon Hurhusky NM 09:56.8
14 294 1964 Trace Calvin MM 10:10.6
15 5 1885 Ryland Belisle AC 10:16.1
16 437 1647 Austin Nall NM 10:23.7
17 400 1969 Cameron Small MM 10:24.5
18 1 1726 Nathan Ariza AC 10:32.9
19 32 1602 Teagan Pado AC 10:38.8
20 17 1610 John Guerra AC 10:39.5
21 18 1730 Xander Guldman AC 10:39.8
22 292 1632 Carson Bold MM 10:45.3
23 39 1908 Zach Williams AC 10:46.3
24 398 1968 Eddie Matthiessen MM 10:49.9
25 24 1896 Douglas Knudsen AC 11:05.0
26 422 1793 Cameron Goldstone NM 11:12.6
27 423 1775 Harrison Goss NM 11:14.2
28 22 1738 John Humphreys AC 11:20.4
29 418 1928 Austin Carr NM 11:37.1
30 425 1782 Ryan Heisinger NM 11:42.3
31 474 1802 Nick Cefalu SM 11:42.9
32 28 1603 Daxten Motarex AC 11:45.6
33 3 1883 Zack Barta AC 11:51.1
34 478 1805 Paul Hoefer SM 11:58.8
35 428 1934 Brett Hurt NM 12:01.7
36 481 1799 Brady McIntyre SM 12:05.5
37 296 1966 Connor Kusumoto MM 12:13.1
38 482 1801 Skyler Smith SM 12:13.5
39 479 1668 A-J Marino SM 12:23.5
40 484 1669 Goody Walowit SM 12:23.9
41 399 1769 Malachi Schrager MM 12:24.4
42 34 1742 Zeke Rodriguez AC 12:28.6
43 435 1777 Logan McDonald NM 12:30.7
44 299 1967 Jacob Mahler MM 12:32.6
45 415 1926 Eric Bourke NM 12:33.1
46 429 1938 Tobin Johnson NM 12:33.5
47 436 1774 Andrew Morgan NM 12:34.8
48 16 1729 Joey Gravell AC 12:36.3
49 401 1970 Martin Thompson MM 12:40.7
50 23 1895 Casey Jobe AC 12:41.6
51 413 1776 Drew Austin NM 12:47.1
52 31 1901 Louis Norris AC 12:49.5
53 40 1909 Sam Willis AC 12:49.9
54 27 1900 Christopher Miller AC 12:53.5
55 433 1923 Patrick MacAuley NM 12:58.2
56 473 1803 Scotty Carlson SM 13:08.9
57 4 1884 Will Belden AC 13:10.2
58 432 1935 Alex Kalange NM 13:11.6
59 30 1735 Jared Murphy AC 13:12.4
60 419 1772 Omar Cerda NM 13:13.2
61 439 1925 Brandon Olk NM 13:29.7
62 442 1870 Reef Schott NM 13:33.8
63 438 1937 Colton Nordby NM 13:35.0
64 485 1955 Travis Wood SM 13:36.0
65 475 1950 Kyle Ferguson SM 13:45.0
66 11 1892 David Delicandro AC 13:54.8
67 37 1905 Ian Smith AC 13:57.9
68 427 1783 Kobi Hudson NM 14:06.1
69 295 1965 Quinn Contaldi MM 14:16.5
70 72 1731 Vince Garcia AC 14:19.3
71 430 1780 Nick Joslin NM 14:19.8
72 7 1887 Alex Breuch AC 14:20.3
73 440 1939 Lionel Pascal NM 14:29.7
74 424 1933 Carson Gracey NM 14:30.9
75 26 1899 Zack Meadows AC 14:33.0
76 420 1931 Nick Feige NM 14:43.6
77 443 1940 Jackson Shaw NM 14:46.8
78 91 1898 Max Morgan SM 14:52.7
79 476 1951 Freeman George SM 15:05.0
80 480 1953 Orion Maxwell SM 15:13.7
81 73 1903 Cameron Rice AC 16:35.9
82 477 1952 Kellen Gronwold SM 16:38.6
83 483 1954 Chase Stalter SM 17:33.7
84 33 1902 Quintan Poncelet AC 18:40.6
85 35 1611 Lucas Rohlf AC 18:41.1
86 71 1888 Markus Brun AC 18:41.6
87 59 1911 Jon York AC 18:42.1

 

MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS
PLACE BIB ID# FIRST NAME LAST NAME TEAM* TIME
1 271 1627 Gabrielle Rinne AC 09:03.9
2 130 1755 Hannah Halvorsen AC 09:15.1
3 405 1959 Amanda Kirkeby MM 09:34.0
4 129 1616 Skyler Flora AC 09:35.5
5 99 1995 Elise Rust IS 09:52.2
6 65 1619 Savannah Blide AC 09:59.5
7 245 1756 Lizzie Larkins AC 10:19.3
8 248 1626 Eliza Mccullough AC 10:24.2
9 288 1628 Annika Winans AC 10:25.7
10 69 1763 Kyla Burrill AC 10:31.8
11 273 1765 Jenna Rohlf AC 10:32.6
12 453 1655 Tara Gallant NM 11:03.5
13 499 1810 Tatum Whatford SM 11:23.1
14 246 1750 Jessica Lebedeff AC 11:26.4
15 289 1881 Mia Winans AC 11:35.7
16 402 1956 Fleur Connolly MM 11:36.9
17 406 1636 Kylie LaFramboise MM 11:38.2
18 408 1961 Jody Meads MM 11:47.2
19 272 1745 Laney Rohlf AC 11:56.4
20 466 1663 Ingrid Roske NM 12:04.4
21 498 1809 Ally Swain SM 12:08.5
22 493 1678 Zaira Monette SM 12:14.1
23 80 1751 Paulina Thrasher AC 12:14.8
24 140 1758 Zoe Johnson AC 12:22.6
25 270 1874 Brianna Parker AC 12:24.1
26 290 1762 Olivia Yale AC 12:34.2
27 459 1662 Abii Johnson NM 12:34.6
28 448 1656 Sage Chador NM 12:35.0
29 463 1665 Grace Lindemann NM 12:43.1
30 70 1864 Shannon Cardoza AC 12:44.0
31 449 1664 Kylie Daniels NM 12:46.1
32 244 1869 Claire Lang-Ree AC 12:46.8
33 495 1671 Rebecca Novak SM 12:47.6
34 494 1807 Kerry Norton SM 12:50.6
35 287 1880 Maya Willis AC 12:54.0
36 451 1658 Kasey Foster NM 12:55.0
37 496 1949 Riley Rettig SM 12:55.4
38 275 1875 Brenna Scott AC 12:58.6
39 411 1771 Kate Wilson MM 12:59.3
40 492 1948 Kylee Lyons SM 13:03.8
41 282 1878 Julia Veliquette AC 13:05.7
42 79 1748 Nicole Shacter AC 13:14.2
43 470 1922 Lindsey Twomey NM 13:17.2
44 458 1661 Bonnie Goslin NM 13:20.9
45 250 1873 Chloe Murphy AC 13:27.8
46 249 1872 Julia Meyer AC 13:30.2
47 68 1863 Lark Breen AC 13:35.6
48 452 1797 Picabo Fraas NM 13:42.9
49 64 1761 Emma Beardsley AC 13:46.1
50 247 1871 Tessa Manahan AC 13:48.4
51 461 1796 Meghan Kelley NM 13:55.6
52 403 1957 Harmony Forster MM 13:58.9
53 67 1862 Carrie Bradley AC 14:05.5
54 280 1877 Riva Van Dyke AC 14:16.1
55 39 1868 Hailey Haskell AC 14:17.8
56 76 1860 Ella Barzel AC 14:20.2
57 26 1865 Abbey Carmel AC 14:23.9
58 460 1918 Piper Joubert NM 14:25.7
59 467 1657 Isabelle Schenone NM 14:26.3
60 455 1916 Ronnie Goldstone NM 14:27.1
61 63 1859 Elise Avery AC 14:46.6
62 454 1915 Kristen Gallant NM 14:54.0
63 127 1866 Audrey Colburn AC 15:04.5
64 457 1653 Angie Goslin NM 15:13.1
65 92 1811 Alexandra Morgan SM 15:23.5
66 464 1920 Hayli Mayhood NM 15:24.3
67 456 1917 Torrie Goldstone NM 15:27.9
68 489 1945 Kirra Davison SM 15:32.6
69 66 1861 Alice Blinoff AC 15:38.0
70 471 1913 Kaya Williams NM 15:48.5
71 490 1946 CJ Davison SM 16:42.4
72 487 1943 Meg Carlson SM 17:50.3
73 491 1947 Kamren Gronwold SM 19:16.1
74 486 1942 Kristin Calderon SM 20:11.4
75 497 1812 Emma Sower SM 21:49.6
76 488 1944 Siobhanie Cook SM 24:58.1

 

* School City
AC Alder Creek Middle School Truckee, CA
IS Independent Middle Schools various
MM Mammoth Middle School Mammoth Lakes, CA
NM North Tahoe Middle School Tahoe City, CA
SM South Tahoe Middle School South Lake Tahoe, CA
SB Sugar Bowl Academy Truckee, CA
TR Truckee High Truckee, CA
MH Mammoth High Mammoth Lakes, CA
NU Nevada Union High Grass Valley, CA
NT North Tahoe High Tahoe City, CA
ST South Tahoe High South Lake Tahoe, CA
CX Colfax High Colfax, CA
IV Incline Village High Incline Village, NV
SJ Presentation High San Jose, CA