*Place in sex and class is by division (run and ski).

3.2 Mile Uphill Race
PLACE OVERALL BIB # FIRST NAME LAST NAME RACE PLACE in RACE SEX PLACE in SEX* CLASS PLACE in CLASS* TIME
1 394 JP Donovan RUN 1 M 1 1S 1 0:34:39
2 63 Tav Streit SKI 1 M 1 M1 1 0:35:50
3 123 Michael Collins SKI 2 M 2 1S 1 0:37:25
4 126 Austin Meng SKI 3 M 3 JR 1 0:38:06
5 407 Peter Fain RUN 2 M 2 M1 1 0:39:21
6 105 Jeff Schloss SKI 4 M 4 M3 1 0:41:35
7 461 Paul Sweeney RUN 3 M 3 M2 1 0:41:36
8 129 Bill Raitter RUN 4 M 4 M2 2 0:42:43
9 107 Stephen Kehler SKI 5 M 5 M1 2 0:42:53
10 456 Alan Reynolds RUN 5 M 5 M2 3 0:43:05
11 457 Zeb Blais RUN 6 M 6 1S 2 0:43:26
12 463 Tatnall Kennedy RUN 7 M 7 M1 2 0:43:42
13 120 Jason Walenta SKI 6 M 6 M1 3 0:44:12
14 8 Kimball Pier SKI 7 F 1 M3 1 0:44:18
15 116 Kyle Brutschy SKI 8 M 7 M2 1 0:45:11
16 106 Alec Wiltz SKI 9 M 8 JR 2 0:45:41
17 438 Dan Warren SKI 10 M 9 M2 2 0:45:42
18 124 Celeste Leon SKI 11 F 2 M2 1 0:47:08
19 110 Mischel Sable SKI 12 F 3 M2 2 0:48:07
20 408 Todd Burrill SKI 13 M 10 M3 2 0:48:39
21 83 Dick Banfield SKI 14 M 11 M3 3 0:49:00
22 420 Jerome Leininger RUN 8 M 8 M3 1 0:49:19
23 400 Doug Cichowicz RUN 9 M 9 M3 2 0:49:25
24 387 Tom Eckert RUN 10 M 10 M3 3 0:49:36
25 42 David Naughton-Dutton SKI 15 M 12 JR 3 0:49:49
26 399 Cassidy Cichowicz RUN 11 F 1 JR 1 0:49:53
27 102 Molly Zurn SKI 16 F 1 M1 1 0:51:37
28 455 Juli Anderson SKI 17 F 5 M2 3 0:51:45
29 73 Diego Rodriguez Lozano RUN 12 M 11 M1 3 0:51:53
30 72 Shane Best RUN 13 M 12 M1 4 0:52:09
31 473 Doug Meier RUN 14 M 13 M3 4 0:52:19
32 460 Betsy Nye RUN 15 F 2 M2 1 0:52:31
33 421 Paul Buschmann SKI 18 M 13 M3 4 0:52:42
34 412 Samantha Shields SKI 19 F 2 M1 2 0:52:44
35 442 Douglas Read SKI 20 M 14 M4 1 0:52:59
36 389 Kali Kopley RUN 16 F 3 M1 1 0:53:16
37 453 Kieran Priest RUN 17 M 14 1S 3 0:53:25
38 401 Peter Kraatz SKI 21 M 15 M2 3 0:53:31
39 404 Erik Brun SKI 22 M 16 M2 4 0:53:38
40 447 Karen Ropers SKI 23 F 7 M2 4 0:53:40
41 419 Scott Ferguson RUN 18 M 15 M1 5 0:53:50
42 122 Jody Burrill SKI 24 F 8 M2 5 0:53:56
43 422 Pauly Buschmann RUN 19 M 16 JR 1 0:54:14
44 411 Dan Kronosky SKI 25 M 17 M2 5 0:55:28
45 440 Jim Granger SKI 26 M 18 M3 5 0:55:42
46 452 Travis Atkins SKI 27 M 19 M1 4 0:55:44
47 104 Norm Ploss RUN 20 M 17 M4 1 0:55:50
48 92 Kim Field RUN 21 F 4 M1 2 0:55:57
49 388 Camille germi RUN 22 F 5 M1 3 0:56:02
50 89 Evan Yeakley RUN 23 M 18 M2 4 0:56:20
51 109 Brandon Herhusky SKI 28 M 20 J2 1 0:56:33
52 91 Mary-Kate Boddy RUN 24 F 6 1S 1 0:56:34
53 66 Tom Kalange SKI 29 M 21 M2 6 0:56:41
54 454 Cobus Vandenberg RUN 25 M 19 M2 5 0:56:56
55 65 Tim Hauserman SKI 30 M 22 M3 6 0:57:00
56 98 Brent Von Twistern RUN 26 M 20 M1 6 0:57:09
57 97 Dan Robichaud RUN 27 M 21 M1 7 0:57:10
58 121 Danielle Nivinski RUN 28 F 7 JR 2 0:57:45
59 112 Karen Kiely RUN 29 F 8 M3 1 0:57:52
60 425 Leo Prince SKI 31 M 23 M2 7 0:58:13
61 413 Rick Papaleo RUN 30 M 22 M1 8 0:58:53
62 439 Tim Granger SKI 32 M 24 M3 7 0:59:21
63 415 Robin Kearne RUN 31 F 9 1S 2 0:59:33
64 449 Dawn Bertsch RUN 32 F 10 M2 2 0:59:44
65 108 ?? ?? ?? M5 1:00:00
66 467 Julie Morell RUN 33 F 11 1S 3 1:00:08
67 441 Jacob Russell RUN 34 M 23 M1 9 1:00:13
68 459 Angela Costomon RUN 35 F 12 M1 4 1:00:56
69 93 Kurt Gooding SKI 33 M 25 M2 8 1:00:57
70 100 Annica Bryan RUN 36 F 13 M2 3 1:01:04
71 414 Jon Weedn SKI 34 M 26 M4 2 1:02:20
72 435 Scott Matthews SKI 35 M 27 1S 2 1:02:38
73 416 Liz Shanklin RUN 37 F 14 1S 4 1:02:43
74 450 Bryan Bertsch RUN 38 M 24 M2 6 1:03:05
75 451 Tara Atkins SKI 36 F 3 M1 3 1:03:38
76 5 Debbie Dutton RUN 39 F 15 M3 2 1:04:25
77 117 Bill Voegele SKI 37 M 28 M2 9 1:04:29
78 113 Danae Anderson SKI 38 F 10 M3 2 1:04:32
79 118 Matt Purvance RUN 40 M 25 M1 10 1:04:54
80 119 Jenny Rassuchine RUN 41 F 16 M1 5 1:04:54
81 471 Tamara Mckinney RUN 42 F 17 M2 4 1:04:55
82 472 Jim Meskimen RUN 43 M 26 M4 2 1:04:56
83 391 trevor Cantanho RUN 44 M 27 M1 11 1:05:04
84 125 Marilyn Henriques RUN 45 F 18 M4 1 1:05:36
85 94 Sara Horne SKI 39 F 11 1S 1 1:05:39
86 99 Cody Atwood SKI 40 M 29 J2 2 1:06:05
87 458 Michael Griffiths RUN 46 M 28 M4 3 1:06:25
88 402 Vince Gizdich RUN 47 M 29 M3 5 1:06:29
89 468 Mike Akay RUN 48 M 30 M3 6 1:06:43
90 405 Mike Mcelravey SKI 41 M 30 M3 8 1:07:14
91 466 Christie Graves RUN 49 F 19 M1 6 1:07:39
92 462 Jennifer Kennedy RUN 50 F 20 M1 7 1:07:40
93 424 Kelly Habibi RUN 51 F 21 JR 3 1:07:51
94 395 Randy Miller RUN 52 M 31 M4 4 1:09:00
95 10 Ulrich Luscher RUN 53 M 32 M5 1 1:10:01
96 386 Anne-Karin Atwood RUN 54 F 22 M2 5 1:10:03
97 25 Catherine Doucette SKI 42 F 12 1S 2 1:10:10
98 398 Jay Shaw RUN 55 M 33 M4 5 1:10:43
99 111 Dan Kiely RUN 56 M 34 M4 6 1:11:07
100 86 Andrea Kezian RUN 57 F 23 M2 6 1:11:19
101 410 Nate Thomas RUN 58 M 35 M2 7 1:11:28
102 446 Don Dewar SKI 43 M 31 M3 9 1:12:28
103 390 Nicole Blair RUN 59 F 24 M1 8 1:13:57
104 393 Carey Krasensky RUN 60 F 25 M3 3 1:14:18
105 49 John Rodrigues RUN 61 M 36 M3 7 1:14:19
106 62 Joseph Rodrigues SKI 44 M 32 JR 4 1:14:20
107 429 Phillip Ravinale RUN 63 M 37 M2 8 1:14:42
108 426 Chris Delumyea RUN 62 M 38 M3 8 1:14:42
109 7 Eternity Luke RUN 64 M 39 M1 12 1:14:43
110 392 Tony Krasensky RUN 65 M 40 M3 9 1:15:18
111 64 Laura Dakis RUN 66 F 26 M2 7 1:15:30
112 409 Bruce Hutchinson SKI 45 M 33 M5 1 1:15:38
113 417 Katie Sheenan RUN 67 F 27 1S 5 1:16:29
114 418 Max Rodatz RUN 68 M 41 M1 13 1:16:32
115 396 Tammy Graham RUN 69 F 28 M1 9 1:16:46
116 397 Elijah Miller RUN 70 M 42 M1 14 1:16:47
117 6 Barbara Futran RUN 71 F 29 M5 1 1:17:40
118 103 Gloria Ploss RUN 72 F 30 M4 2 1:21:47
119 96 Julie Noker RUN 73 F 31 M3 4 1:22:22
120 428 Tim Annaclerio SKI 46 M 34 M3 10 1:23:10
121 69 Lynn Gibson RUN 74 F 32 M2 8 1:23:39
122 68 Randy Ragon RUN 75 M 43 M3 10 1:23:40
123 101 Bill Murphy RUN 76 M 44 M4 7 1:23:44
124 90 Dick Donut SKI 47 M 35 M4 3 1:25:03
125 95 David Hofheimer RUN 77 M 45 M4 8 1:25:51
126 470 Mattias Sullivan RUN 78 M 46 1S 4 1:25:56
127 465 Mari Bebeau SKI 48 F 13 M3 3 1:26:21
128 443 Tom Rassuchine RUN 79 M 47 M1 15 1:26:33
129 128 Ken Bossund SKI 49 M 36 M2 10 1:28:04
130 403 Cynthia Gizdich RUN 80 F 33 M2 9 1:29:14
131 431 Cole Brandt RUN 81 M 48 J2 1 1:30:06
132 87 Greg Kezian RUN 82 M 49 M2 9 1:30:25
133 430 Sander Selover RUN 83 M 50 M2 10 1:30:36
134 114 Nathan Gracey RUN 85 M 51 J2 2 1:30:39
135 115 Kenneth Gracey RUN 84 M 52 M2 11 1:30:39
136 14 Sam Hartshorn RUN 86 M 53 M4 9 1:32:31
137 67 Carl Gustafson RUN 87 M 54 M5 2 1:34:37
138 432 Eric Brandt RUN 88 M 55 M2 12 1:34:41
139 81 Jeff Higman RUN 89 M 56 M4 10 1:38:34
140 70 Sharon Higman RUN 90 F 34 M4 3 1:38:37
141 444 Olivia Rassuchine RUN 91 F 35 1S 6 1:45:39
142 127 Sue Beauchamp RUN 92 F 36 M4 4 1:45:41
143 437 Nora Beauchamp RUN 93 F 37 1S 7 1:46:06
144 445 Melissa Henry RUN 94 F 38 1S 8 1:46:07
145 85 Marian Teller RUN 95 F 39 M5 2 1:51:00
146 427 Lynndell Frost SKI 50 F 14 M1 4 1:52:08
147 84 Tom O'Neil RUN 96 M 57 M4 11 1:55:48
148 436 Hannah Halliday SKI 51 F 15 M1 5 1:56:10
149 464 Lauren Hickey RUN 97 F 40 M1 10 1:56:11
150 448 Patrick Callaghan RUN 98 M 58 M4 12 2:10:33